Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 107   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hart, Joseph2080000
2 Holt, Joshua T1583100
3 Cohen, Tal1180000
4 Hayes, Dylan1780012
5 McKechnie, Liam R1576101
6 Rushford, James T1670001
7 Calder-Hoinville, Fleet1872010
8 Bowden, Joshua1370010
9 Taylor, Joshua1260000
10 Haider, Waqar1460000
11 Cole, Samuel950001
12 Hearn, Lance1250021
13 Bird, Luke M1150000
14 Bennett, Murray740011
15 Hayes, Francois1440000
16 Richardson, James J1340000
17 Perks, Gregory M17411461
18 Eckford, Mitchell H1730010
19 Abbas, Asad1030010
20 Riddell, Mark1130010
21 Gawthrop, Matthew1130010
22 Oakley, Harrison1030000
23 Stapleford, Nathan P1730000
24 Lole, James S1130000
25 Zafar, Aqib1530020
26 Rea, Daniel1430000
27 Bukhari, Shazaib930010
28 Harriott, Andrew G14316140
29 Lole, Mitchell A2030022
30 Borah, Rohan1130000
31 Stewart, Grant420000
32 Alchin, Zac820000
33 Gardner, Tony620000
34 Sharma, Varunesh1220000
35 Al Mamun, Mohammed Abdullah820010
36 Casey, Andrew M1329310
37 Braund, Tom820000
38 Brady, Mark A420010
39 Cust, Joshua1720000
40 Hayes, Dean1820010
41 Hennessy, Samuel J820000
42 Mulherin, David1320000
43 Toohey, Matthew J220000
44 Venu, Kiran620010
45 Wallace, James V1220000
46 Day, Cameron R320000
47 Edge, Daniel T620000
48 Haggett, Calum620010
49 Osborne, Sam210000
50 Roche, Liam A310010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 107   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events