Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rushford, James T990100
2 Caldwell, Thomas J860000
3 Parker, Will560000
4 Riddell, Mark960000
5 Hennessy, Samuel J1250011
6 Venu, Kiran1050010
7 Richardson, James J950000
8 Matthews, Tully J640000
9 McKechnie, Liam R1240001
10 Gallagher, Colby1040000
11 Perks, Gregory M1449200
12 Element, Bryce1640001
13 Radnidge, Michael M1130000
14 Eckford, Mitchell H1230001
15 Homer, Benjamin J530000
16 Wallace, James V830010
17 Thompson, Jackson630000
18 Roughley, Benjamin M830000
19 Kirk, Angus I930000
20 Chhillar, Aniket420010
21 Calder-Hoinville, Fleet12216110
22 Smith, Brad820000
23 Odd, Daniel D420000
24 Gawthrop, Matthew1220000
25 Graham, Evan G920011
26 Edge, Daniel T420000
27 Prudence, Alex320000
28 Fulwood, Matthew J920020
29 Creswell, Ethan320000
30 Taylor, Joshua620000
31 Norris, Brett A720000
32 Kelly, Ben J1220000
33 Estall, Ieuan1120000
34 Wilkin, Edward820000
35 Casey, Andrew M710210
36 Rodgie, Scott A110000
37 Taylor, Sam R110000
38 Ali, Muhammad Saad910000
39 Gibbins, Brad210000
40 Myers, Jeren810000
41 Hansen, Ryan J1110000
42 Zohaib, Mohammad110000
43 Keating, Blake810000
44 Agashe, Varun A1110010
45 Ananthamurthy, Nagendra410000
46 Bird, Luke M310000
47 Roeth, Adam210000
48 Bullard, Andrew110000
49 Fennell, Rhys C110000
50 Graham, Vali810010
51 Gardner, Tony310000
52 Connors, Chris1010001
53 Faraday-Bensley, Robert100000
54 Ramsland, Mark M100000
55 Hudson, Corey J400000
56 Harrison, Andrew D400000
57 Knight, Alan C600020
58 Orenstein, Andrew J100000
59 Brewer, Alan J200000
60 Mylchreest, Elliot200000
61 Jackson-Sullivan, Hunter100000
62 Webster, Luke800010
63 Hayes, Glyndon100000
64 Rohr, Jacob100000
65 Walia, Abhinav100000
66 Scott, Brendan100000
67 Bills, Nicholas D100000
68 Suttor, Jacob T705210
69 Oakley, Harrison100000
70 Ausling, Henry M500000
71 Rampone, Daniel600000
72 Reading, Sam E701100
73 Holliday, Ben200000
74 Rose, Christopher L500000
75 Price, Karl200000
76 Hudson, Nathan A12018201
77 Brady, Mark A300000
78 Beverly, Joshua500000
79 Stronach, Lachlan100000
80 Matthews, Alexander200000
81 Hill, Christopher A100000
82 Bird, Mitchell200000
83 Ramsland, Harry800000
84 Sharma, Krish S600010
85 Allen, Joshua200000
86 Keating, Carl603110
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.